SDOC logo no background1Sandia Dog Obedience Club: Teaching people and their dogs for over 65 years.

An inherent risk of exposure to COVID-19 exists in any public place where people are present. COVID-19 is an extremely contagious disease that can lead to severe illness and death. By attending any Sandia Dog Obedience Club class or event, you voluntarily assume all risks related to exposure to COVID-19.

If you cannot make the class after you have signed up, cancel your registration immediately, making room for others.  If you do not show up for a class you are signed up for, you may be barred from signing up for future classes

AgilityPrep062816-5

AgilityPrep062816-5
June 28, 2016
Beg1GraduationOct2016
AgilityPrep062816-14
AgilityPrep062816-12
AgilityPrep062816-11
AgilityPrep062816-9
AgilityPrep062816-5
AgilityPrep062816-4
AgilityPrep062816-2
AgilityPrep062816-1
AgilityPrep062816-7